2021-22 Boys Basketball Schedule

Date                                 Vs.                                             Location                           Time

Dec. 10                   Tri-State (DH)                                Henry                                 5:00

Dec. 14                   Waverly-South Shore                  Waverly                              6:15

Dec. 17                   Faulkton                                          Henry                                 6:30

Dec. 21                   Clark-Willow Lake (DH)             Willow Lake                      5:00

Dec. 28                   Warner                                            Warner                               6:30

Jan. 4                      Hamlin (DH)                                  Florence                             5:00

Jan. 7                      Wilmot                                            Wilmot                                6:15

Jan. 11                    Northwestern                               Florence                             6:30

Jan. 13                    Sisseton                                          Henry                                 6:30

Jan. 15                    Redfield Clasic                             Redfield                              TBA

Jan. 17                    Webster                                          Webster                              6:30

Jan. 21                    Milbank                                          Milbank                              6:30

Jan. 25                    Arlington (DH)                              Arlington                           5:00

Jan. 28                    Great Plains (DH)                        Florence                             5:00

Feb. 3                      Waubay-Summit                          Florence                             6:15

Feb. 5                      Pentagon Classic                         Sioux Falls                         TBA

Feb. 8                      Castlewood (DH)                         Castlewood                        5:00

Feb. 10                   Deuel                                               Henry                                   6:30

Feb. 19                   Warner Classic                              Warner                                TBA

Feb. 25                   Estelline-Hendricks                     Florence                            6:30