2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedule

Date                                 Vs.                                             Location                           Time

Dec. 7                        Deuel                                            Clear Lake                           6:30

Dec. 10                      Tri-State (DH)                            Henry                                    4:00

Dec. 13                      Waubay-Summit                       Waubay                                6:15

Dec. 21                      Clark-Willow Lake (DH)          Willow Lake                        4:00

Dec. 30                      Milbank                                       Florence                               5:00

Jan. 4                         Hamlin (DH)                               Florence                               4:00

Jan. 6                         Wilmot                                         Henry                                    6:15

Jan. 8                         Redfield Classic                         Redfield                                TBA

Jan. 14                       Warner                                         Warner                                 6:30

Jan. 15                       Hanson Classic                          Mitchell                                TBA

Jan. 18                       Webster                                       Henry                                    6:30

Jan. 20                       Estelline-Hendricks                 Estelline                              6:00

Jan. 25                       Arlington (DH)                           Arlington                             4:00

Jan. 28                       Great Plains (DH)                      Florence                              4:00

Jan. 29                       Sacred Hoops Classic              Sioux Falls                           TBA

Feb. 1                         Waverly-South Shore               Henry                                    6:15

Feb. 8                         Castlewood (DH)                       Castlewood                         4:00

Feb. 12                       Warner Classic                          Warner                                  TBA

Feb. 15                       Aberdeen Roncalli                    Aberdeen                             6:30

Feb. 18                       Sisseton                                       Florence                               6:30